Hall of Fame

* Basic
* C&K
* Team

Xplorers Team hall of fame

Period Winner Points #Games Win Ratio Play time
2017    
2016    
  April 2016 Former Heartbeat {COW} lehmerin 38 15 73% 16h:03m
  March 2016 Former Heartbeat Siedelfix 81 35 74% 39h:46m
  February 2016 Former Heartbeat {COW} lehmerin 76 57 65% 78h:09m
  January 2016 Former Heartbeat Mabelode 17 1 100% 01h:12m
2015   Former Heartbeat {HEX} deepakjgoenka 28 2 100% 02h:01m
  December 2015 Active Heartbeat {HEX} Digger613 14 1 100% 00h:49m
  November 2015 Former Heartbeat {HEX} deepakjgoenka 12 1 100% 01h:02m
  May 2015 Former Heartbeat {HEX} F1sher 9 1 100% 01h:24m
  January 2015 {HEX} LostInTheBoom 17 1 100% 00h:44m
2014   Former Heartbeat {HEX} F1sher 32 4 75% 04h:31m
  October 2014 Former Heartbeat {HEX} F1sher 18 2 50% 02h:18m
  August 2014 Former Heartbeat {COW} lehmerin 15 1 100% 00h:32m
  April 2014 Former Heartbeat {HEX} F1sher 15 1 100% 00h:47m
  January 2014 Former Heartbeat {HEX} F1sher 1 1 100% 01h:26m
2013   {ROM} alex 18 1 100% 00h:52m
  November 2013 {HEX} Prosper 7 1 100% 01h:22m
  October 2013 {ROM} alex 17 1 100% 00h:52m
  September 2013 {COW} rooksta 23 2 100% 02h:18m
  July 2013 SB-bearcat-33 14 1 100% 00h:35m
  June 2013 Former Heartbeat {HEX} F1sher 17 1 100% 00h:56m
  April 2013 Former Heartbeat {COW} lehmerin 36 3 100% 03h:33m
more history: 2009 - 2012 all history

Trophies

PeriodPlayer(s)Description
May 2016 Bunteto Winner Xplorers C&K Spring Tournament 2016
April 2016 F1sher Winner Xplorers Basic Spring Tournament 2016
December 2015 SWAT Winner Xplorers X-Wars 2015
December 2014 SWAT Winner Xplorers X-Wars 2014
February 2014 Krycelz Grupa & Krycelz Winner 2vs2 C&K Tournament 2013
February 2014 Grupa Grupa & Krycelz Winner 2vs2 C&K Tournament 2013
December 2013 RAID Winner Xplorers X-Wars 2013
December 2012 JULE Winner Xplorers X-Wars 2012
December 2011 JULE Winner Xplorers X-Wars 2011
December 2010 LOW Winner Xplorers X-Wars 2010
December 2009 JULE Winner Xplorers X-Wars 2009
March 2011 Maan MapCompo Winter 2011 Fixed Maps - 1st place
March 2011 Tessaenbas MapCompo Winter 2011 Random Maps - 1st place
March 2011 The Bank Xplorers C&K Tournament 2010 - 1st place
January 2011 Dzhonoelmano Xplorers Basic Tournament 2010 - 1st place
May 2010 Siedelfix Lehmerin & Siedelfix Winner 2vs2 C&K Tournament 2010
May 2010 Lehmerin Lehmerin & Siedelfix Winner 2vs2 C&K Tournament 2010
July 2009 Goan Winner Xplorers Winter C&K Tournament 2009
December 2008 JULE Winner Xplorers X-Wars 2008
April 2009 KindofMagic Winner Xplorers Winter Basic Tournament 2009
March 2009 MvLease Winner map competition winter 2008/2009
October 2008 Siedelfix Lehmerin & Siedelfix Winner 2vs2 Tournament Spring 2008
October 2008 Lehmerin Lehmerin & Siedelfix Winner 2vs2 Tournament Spring 2008
August 2008 Ostro Winner MapQuest Basic Tournament 2008
July 2008 X00x Winner MapQuest C&K Tournament 2008
December 2007 NUTS Most Fun Clan of the Year 2007 - 1st place by vote
April 2008 Unisom Savannah & Benton Winner 2vs2 Tournament Winter 2008
April 2008 Benton Savannah & Benton Winner 2vs2 Tournament Winter 2008
March 2008 Scrappinbarb Winner Xplorers Master of the Seas Basic Tournament 2007
February 2008 Razorshine Winner Xplorers Master of the Seas C&K Tournament 2007
December 2007 KIS Winner Xplorers X-Wars 2007
October 2007 Siedelfix Lehmerin & Siedelfix Winner 2vs2 Tournament Summer 2007
October 2007 Lehmerin Lehmerin & Siedelfix Winner 2vs2 Tournament Summer 2007
June 2007 Majasajoda Winner Xplorers Spring Tournament 2007
February 2007 Rob10001 Winner Sky is the Limit Tournament
2006 STAR Winner Xplorers X-Wars 2006
September 2006 Rob10001 Winner Xplorers Spring Tournament 2006
2005 LOW Winner Xplorers X-Wars 2005
May 2005 Wsunada Winner Xplorers Spring Tournament 2005