Xplorers C&K Spring Tournament 2021

Players

Player Status Round Group
Bunteto playing Semi Finals Developers
Bzmstl playing Semi Finals Developers
Elessar playing Semi Finals Builders
Madskillz playing Semi Finals Traders
Meiralof playing Semi Finals Builders
Neogenesis89 playing Semi Finals Traders
Polleke12 playing Semi Finals Developers
Christienne playing Quarter Finals Merchants
Dylanschafer playing Quarter Finals Knights
Flash813 playing Quarter Finals Merchants
Larsjeee playing Quarter Finals Knights
RichieNL playing Quarter Finals Knights
Skel04 playing Quarter Finals Merchants
Biersmurf eliminated Quarter Finals Metropolis
Blackriders eliminated Quarter Finals Harbors
Brummle eliminated Quarter Finals Cloth
Eharmonystud eliminated Quarter Finals Paper
GizmoDH eliminated Quarter Finals Walls
Hutiky1 eliminated Quarter Finals Harbors
Jofels eliminated Quarter Finals Coin
LetMyPeopleKnow eliminated Quarter Finals Walls
Loveablemunchkin eliminated Quarter Finals Fleets
Manuyop eliminated Quarter Finals Paper
MikeKing eliminated Quarter Finals Coin
Minislo eliminated Quarter Finals Cloth
Sabine eliminated Quarter Finals Metropolis
Wolverine890 eliminated Quarter Finals Fleets
Aaron007 eliminated Second Crane
Anouckski eliminated Second Theatre
Bootilicious eliminated Second Wool
Castille eliminated Second Cathedral
David_the_Destroyer eliminated Second Wool
SR Dinosauriers eliminated Second Commodity
Friscokid28 eliminated Second Guild
J-roo eliminated Second Lumber
JennaThings eliminated Second Wheat
Leeuw eliminated Second Guild
Master of Minds eliminated Second Market
Meolson eliminated Second Spy
Mrcreative eliminated Second Spy
Mrsmoke2much eliminated Second Church
Nitrana eliminated Second Resource
Onihr eliminated Second Crane
Ore_Galore eliminated Second Abby
Rbaskin eliminated Second Ore
Ready2 eliminated Second Church
Spuds eliminated Second Deserter
Stefke1968 eliminated Second Town Hall
Visionario eliminated Second Library
Wildorchi007 eliminated Second Commodity
Fowzi disqualified Second Ore
Role disqualified Second Engineer
M-Biersmurf playing Preliminary Cathedral S1
BladeRunner eliminated Preliminary Town Hall E1
Cat23 eliminated Preliminary Deserter A2
Choir gal eliminated Preliminary Lumber A3
Ciolan eliminated Preliminary Market E3
Doctamayo eliminated Preliminary Deserter A1
Freediamond eliminated Preliminary Abby E3
Gator415 eliminated Preliminary Lumber A1
I_like_games eliminated Preliminary Deserter A3
Jcaverna eliminated Preliminary Town Hall E2
Jorgete K Pasa eliminated Preliminary Engineer S3
Luda eliminated Preliminary Cathedral E1
MathGuy eliminated Preliminary Wheat A1
Mr. poopy pants eliminated Preliminary Wheat A3
Neakahnie eliminated Preliminary Lumber A2
Nimrod eliminated Preliminary Abby E2
Oldtheo eliminated Preliminary Engineer S2
Password eliminated Preliminary Abby E1
Pokerfacecph eliminated Preliminary Cathedral E2
Razlov eliminated Preliminary Resource A2
RevLoki eliminated Preliminary Resource A3
The_jillster eliminated Preliminary Wheat A2
Billabong47 disqualified Preliminary Market E1
Cleanwilly75 disqualified Preliminary Town Hall E3
Digdat1117 disqualified Preliminary Resource A1
Rsam70 disqualified Preliminary Market E2
Serese disqualified Preliminary Market E1
Tipoff94 disqualified Preliminary Engineer S1
Replacement playing
DazMacki waiting
Chiefy disqualified
Johny disqualified
Geestrees confirming
HotzTotz confirming
Mowgli89 confirming
Sambodja confirming
Shiny beast confirming
Timsula confirming